|
Posted on 2012-04-14 11:36:31 |
|
eugenio1995 | |
|
QUINIELA JORNADA 15
1.-Bm. Huercal vs. Landévant HB (TOP) 1
2.-Protesting Freemen vs. Esportiu Can Llong (TOP) 2
3.-A.S.D. Pallamano Casalgrande vs. Cuenca2016 (III.1)2
4.-Kicketabis vs. Team Handball MÜ (III.3) 2
5.-ASD Pallamano Prato vs. Málaga BM Costa del Sol(III.3) 2
6.-BM. Bola Molusca vs. Handball Club NocI(III.9) 1
7.-RomaLanciani vs. cd bidasoa (IV.5) 2
8.-The Suka's Team vs. Iguña S.D. (IV.7) 1
9.-Ciudad de Merida vs. Racing Club Ferrol (IV.9) 2
10.-Equipo Minecraft vs. Xuxup! Handbol Club (IV.11) 2
MARCADOR MAS REPETIDO :30 |
|
|
|
Posted on 2012-04-14 13:41:03 |
|
cristyano | |
|
1.-Bm. Huercal vs. Landévant HB (TOP): 1
2.-Protesting Freemen vs. Esportiu Can Llong (TOP): 1
3.-A.S.D. Pallamano Casalgrande vs. Cuenca2016 (III.1): 2
4.-Kicketabis vs. Team Handball MÜ (III.3): 2
5.-ASD Pallamano Prato vs. Málaga BM Costa del Sol(III.3): 2
6.-BM. Bola Molusca vs. Handball Club NocI(III.9): 1
7.-RomaLanciani vs. cd bidasoa (IV.5): 2
8.-The Suka's Team vs. Iguña S.D. (IV.7): 2
9.-Ciudad de Merida vs. Racing Club Ferrol (IV.9): 2
10.-Equipo Minecraft vs. Xuxup! Handbol Club (IV.11): 1
MARCADOR MAS REPETIDO : 31 |
|
|
|
Posted on 2012-04-14 17:37:25 |
|
cristyano | |
|
RESULTADOS QUINIELA JORANADA 15 :
1.Bm. Huercal 35-0 Landévant HB (TOP) 1
2.Protesting Freemen 27-39 Esportiu Can Llong (TOP) 2
3.A.S.D. Pallamano Casalgrande 11-33 Cuenca2016 (III.1) 2
4.Kicketabis 29-32 Team Handball MÜ (III.3) 2
5.ASD Pallamano Prato 36-33 Málaga BM Costa del Sol (III.3) 1
6.BM. Bola Molusca 30-31 Handball Club Noci (III.9) 2
7.RomaLanciani 17-30 cd bidasoa (IV.5) 2
8.The Suka's Team 31-23 Iguña S.D. (IV.7) 1
9.Ciudad de Merida 25-35 Racing Club Ferrol (IV.9) 2
10.Equipo Minecraft 31-26 Xuxup! Handbol Club (IV.11) 1
Marcador repetido : 31 |
|
|
|
Posted on 2012-04-14 18:34:37 |
|
masip | |
|
Mierdaaaa se me ha olvidado hacerla... |
|
|
|
Posted on 2012-04-20 22:58:28 |
|
cantar | |
|
Esta semana no hay quiniela? |
|
|
|
Posted on 2012-04-21 1:40:25 |
|
eugenio1995 | |
|
Quiniela jornada 16:
1.Bm. Huercal vs. Protesting Freemen (TOP)
2.Pontault Combault Enforcers vs. Grupo Pinta Torrelavega (II.2)
3.Fire Devil León vs. Faggio HT (II.3)
4. Mavericks vs. Gijón Jovellanos (III.1)
5.METALOPLASTIKA C.C. vs. Atletico Astorga (III.2)
6.tautara vs. Avilés s.XXI (III.2)
7.Málaga BM Costa del Sol vs. Kicketabis (III.3)
8.H.C. Prato vs. B.M. GRUFO (III.4)
9.AD DAR VALLADOLID vs. Escola Lubians A.D. (III.6)
10. Balonmán Narón C.C.D. vs. LEONI INDOMABILI (III.7)
Marcador mas repetido: |
Last edited on 2012-04-21 at 4:50 |
|
|
Posted on 2012-04-21 1:47:32 |
|
eugenio1995 | |
|
Quiniela jornada 16:
1.Bm. Huercal vs. Protesting Freemen (TOP)1
2.Pontault Combault Enforcers vs. Grupo Pinta Torrelavega (II.2)2
3.Fire Devil León vs. Faggio HT (II.3)1
4. Mavericks vs. Gijón Jovellanos (III.1) 2
5.METALOPLASTIKA C.C. vs. Atletico Astorga (III.2) X
6.tautara vs. Avilés s.XXI (III.2)2
7.Málaga BM Costa del Sol vs. Kicketabis (III.3)1
8.H.C. Prato vs. B.M. GRUFO (III.4) 2
9.AD DAR VALLADOLID vs. Escola Lubians A.D. (III.6)1
10. Balonmán Narón C.C.D. vs. LEONI INDOMABILI (III.7)1
Marcador mas repetido: 31 |
Last edited on 2012-04-21 at 4:50 |
|
|
Posted on 2012-04-21 2:12:29 |
|
FIREPANTHER | |
|
Quiniela jornada 16:
1.Bm. Huercal vs. Protesting Freemen (TOP): 2
2.Pontault Combault Enforcers vs. Grupo Pinta Torrelavega (II.2): 1
3.Fire Devil León vs. Faggio HT (II.3): 2
4. Mavericks vs. Gijón Jovellanos (III.1): 2
5.METALOPLASTIKA C.C. vs. Atletico Astorga (III.2): 1
6.tautara vs. Avilés s.XXI (III.2): 2
7.Málaga BM Costa del Sol vs. Kicketabis (III.3): 2
8.H.C. Prato vs. B.M. GRUFO (III.4): 2
9.AD DAR VALLADOLID vs. Escola Lubians A.D. (III.6): 1
10. Balonmán Narón C.C.D. vs. LEONI INDOMABILI (III.7): 1
Marcador repetido : 33
|
|
|
|
Posted on 2012-04-21 7:08:04 |
|
POSEIDON | |
|
Quiniela jornada 16:
1.Bm. Huercal vs. Protesting Freemen (TOP): 2
2.Pontault Combault Enforcers vs. Grupo Pinta Torrelavega (II.2): 2
3.Fire Devil León vs. Faggio HT (II.3): 2
4. Mavericks vs. Gijón Jovellanos (III.1): 2
5.METALOPLASTIKA C.C. vs. Atletico Astorga (III.2): 1
6.tautara vs. Avilés s.XXI (III.2): 2
7.Málaga BM Costa del Sol vs. Kicketabis (III.3): 2
8.H.C. Prato vs. B.M. GRUFO (III.4): 2
9.AD DAR VALLADOLID vs. Escola Lubians A.D. (III.6): 1
10. Balonmán Narón C.C.D. vs. LEONI INDOMABILI (III.7): 1
Marcador repetido : 30 |
|
|
|